Title: Size Chart Product For Woocommerce
Author: silverplugins217
Published: <strong>2022 年 6 月 24 日</strong>
Last modified: 2026 年 1 月 31 日

---

搜索插件

![](https://ps.w.org/size-chart-product-for-woocommerce/assets/banner-772x250.png?
rev=2747606)

![](https://ps.w.org/size-chart-product-for-woocommerce/assets/icon-256x256.png?
rev=2747606)

# Size Chart Product For Woocommerce

 作者：[silverplugins217](https://profiles.wordpress.org/silverplugins217/)

[下载](https://downloads.wordpress.org/plugin/size-chart-product-for-woocommerce.zip)

 * [详情](https://cn.wordpress.org/plugins/size-chart-product-for-woocommerce/#description)
 * [评价](https://cn.wordpress.org/plugins/size-chart-product-for-woocommerce/#reviews)
 * [开发进展](https://cn.wordpress.org/plugins/size-chart-product-for-woocommerce/#developers)

 [支持](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/size-chart-product-for-woocommerce/)

## 描述

**Size Chart Product For Woocommerce** helps you to customize and design the size
chart.

Help your customers to select the right product size and make their purchase decision
quickly

**Size Chart Product For Woocommerce** you can choose the available templates of
the size chart with specific category ,specific product.

### FEATURES FOR SIZE CHART PRODUCT FOR WOOCOMMERCE:

 * Easy to use
 * Multiple chart add for one product
 * All chart to add title,size and multiple size you can add
 * Using Shortcode you can any place to chart
 * Add Delete multiple Row and column
 * Select popup loder image
 * Chart Avilable popup and product tab
 * Popup Customize with color,font size
 * Chart Also Allow shop page
 * Select chart button position in single product page
 * Shop page chart button position only before add to cart button
 * Chart Setting in mobile also
 * If you setup in any product than you just need select size selection
 * Font Color And Font-size all customized
 * customize tab setting with chart tab and chart description name
 * Enable/Disable Show tab wise content
 * Import Demo Chart Option
 * WPML Support

_🌟 [Documentation](https://www.plugin999.com/docs/size-chart-product-for-woocommerce/)_
| _🌟 [Demo](https://plugin999.com/demo/size-chart-product-for-woocommerce/product/t-shirt/)_
| _🌟 [Get Pro](https://www.plugin999.com/plugin/size-chart-product-for-woocommerce/)_
| _🌟 [Support](https://www.plugin999.com/support/)_

### FEATURES FOR SIZE CHART PRODUCT FOR WOOCOMMERCE PREMIUM:

 * Chart sidebar popup avilable in single product page and shop page
 * Shop page chart button position select before and after add to cart button
 * Customize table heading background color and text color
 * Customize table even row, odd row and table data row font color
 * Add table border with border width, style and color

### CONTRIBUTE AND TRANSLATE

Size Chart Product For Woocommerce is translated into multiple languages Chinese,
Dutch, Russian, Spanish, and many more. Help localize Size Chart Product For Woocommerce
even further by adding your locale Language. [Click Here](https://translate.wordpress.org/projects/wp-plugins/size-chart-product-for-woocommerce/)

## 屏幕截图

[⌊All Size Chart Settings⌉⌊All Size Chart Settings⌉[

All Size Chart Settings

[⌊Charts Show Settings⌉⌊Charts Show Settings⌉[

Charts Show Settings

[⌊Table Settings⌉⌊Table Settings⌉[

Table Settings

[⌊Tab Settings⌉⌊Tab Settings⌉[

Tab Settings

[⌊Single Product Page in Show Size Chart Button⌉⌊Single Product Page in Show Size
Chart Button⌉[

Single Product Page in Show Size Chart Button

[⌊Show Size Chart⌉⌊Show Size Chart⌉[

Show Size Chart

[⌊Show How to Measure⌉⌊Show How to Measure⌉[

Show How to Measure

## 常见问题

### How to Use Size Chart Product For Woocommerce

Admin can use shortcode [scpfw_buttons product_id=id] to create dynamic Size Chart
button in any page

## 评价

![](https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/8f996d4382d58ab13eca7aebc1df8664b272f1ea9b6c8080f9050e1411074124?
s=60&d=retro&r=g)

### 󠀁[good for my cloths store](https://wordpress.org/support/topic/good-for-my-cloths-store/)󠁿

 [infooceanwebguru](https://profiles.wordpress.org/infooceanwebguru/) 2022 年 7 
月 11 日

good for my cloths store

 [ 阅读所有1条评价 ](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/size-chart-product-for-woocommerce/reviews/)

## 贡献者及开发者

「Size Chart Product For Woocommerce」是开源软件。 以下人员对此插件做出了贡献。

贡献者

 *   [ silverplugins217 ](https://profiles.wordpress.org/silverplugins217/)

[帮助将「Size Chart Product For Woocommerce」翻译成简体中文。](https://translate.wordpress.org/projects/wp-plugins/size-chart-product-for-woocommerce)

### 对开发感兴趣吗?

您可以[浏览代码](https://plugins.trac.wordpress.org/browser/size-chart-product-for-woocommerce/)，
查看[SVN仓库](https://plugins.svn.wordpress.org/size-chart-product-for-woocommerce/)，
或通过[RSS](https://plugins.trac.wordpress.org/log/size-chart-product-for-woocommerce/?limit=100&mode=stop_on_copy&format=rss)
订阅[开发日志](https://plugins.trac.wordpress.org/log/size-chart-product-for-woocommerce/)。

## 额外信息

 *  版本 **1.2**
 *  最后更新：**9 月前**
 *  活跃安装数量 **200+**
 *  已测试的最高版本为 **6.9.10**
 *  PHP 版本 ** 5.0 或更高版本 **
 *  语言
 * [English (US)](https://wordpress.org/plugins/size-chart-product-for-woocommerce/)
 * 标签
 * [Chart woocommerce](https://cn.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/chart-woocommerce/)
   [Size Chart](https://cn.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/size-chart/)[size chart woocommerce](https://cn.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/size-chart-woocommerce/)
 *  [高级视图](https://cn.wordpress.org/plugins/size-chart-product-for-woocommerce/advanced/)

## 评级

 5 星（最高 5 星）。

 *  [  1 条 5 星评价     ](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/size-chart-product-for-woocommerce/reviews/?filter=5)
 *  [  0 条 4 星评价     ](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/size-chart-product-for-woocommerce/reviews/?filter=4)
 *  [  0 条 3 星评价     ](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/size-chart-product-for-woocommerce/reviews/?filter=3)
 *  [  0 条 2 星评价     ](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/size-chart-product-for-woocommerce/reviews/?filter=2)
 *  [  0 条 1 星评价     ](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/size-chart-product-for-woocommerce/reviews/?filter=1)

[您的评价](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/size-chart-product-for-woocommerce/reviews/#new-post)

[查看全部评论](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/size-chart-product-for-woocommerce/reviews/)

## 贡献者

 *   [ silverplugins217 ](https://profiles.wordpress.org/silverplugins217/)

## 支持

有话要说吗？是否需要帮助？

 [查看支持论坛](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/size-chart-product-for-woocommerce/)